Triathlon Olimpico Avigliana 2018: Starting List

Pettorale Cognome Nome Societa
    1 MICOTTI STEFANO AZZURRA TRIATHLON TE
    2 BAJO DAVIDE PPRTEAM
    3 NARDIN ALBERTO A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
    4 GALLO FEDERICO SAVONA TRIATHLON
    5 ZANENGA ANDREA GIUSEPPE GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
    6 GALBALLY HERRERO JAVIER OXYGEN TRIATHLON
    7 LUCACCIONI EMANUELE PERUGIA TRIATHLON
    8 WOLFART ERIK OXYGEN TRIATHLON
    9 SCHIASSELLONI LUCA TTS
   10 PANDIANI MARIO OTRI 1 COMO
   11 FORNERO ANDREA TRIVIVISPORT
   12 GALLARATO IORDACHE BASE RUNNING TRIATHL
   13 MELLACE LUCA TRITALY ASD
   14 MUGLIARISI SIMONE SAVONA TRIATHLON
   15 CARBONERO ANDREA A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
   16 PIVA LUCA FERALPI TRIATHLON
   17 VERDOJA GABRIELE PPRTEAM
   18 RE ANDREA RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
   19 LANZONI FEDERICO BUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.
   20 LOMETTI ROBERTO SPORTEGO TEAM
   21 BENATTI MATTEO OTRI 1 COMO
   22 MASLOWSKY ALESSANDRO CUSIOCUP
   23 BOTTERO SEVERUS ELIAS LIVORNO TRIATHLON
   24 BONI LORENZO BASE RUNNING TRIATHL
   25 BIONDI GIANLUCA 3 LIFE
   26 VITRANO STEFANO A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
   27 FACCHINELLO MARCO CANAVESE TRIATHLON
   28 CAMOZZI PIETRO SAVONA TRIATHLON
   29 GAMBA JONAS CUS TORINO TRIATHLON
   30 BERTAGNIN GIOVANNI VALLE GESSO SPORT
   31 FRANSOS MATTEO A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
   32 RIVELLA GIAN MARCO GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
   33 ELIFANI DAVIDE GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
   34 BARACCHI UMBERTO A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
   35 ANDRONICO GILLES PPRTEAM
   36 ROASIO SIMONE GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
   37 PERLO DAVIDE GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
   38 OGGERO ANDREA SAVONA TRIATHLON
   39 BOGGIO STEFANO CANAVESE TRIATHLON
   40 BETTI STEFANO MERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON
   41 GUGGIOLA PAOLO BASE RUNNING TRIATHL
   42 BUSCAGLIA ANDREA TRILAKE
   43 GALLESIO MARCO GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
   44 VERONESE DANIELE A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
   45 NICASTRI MICHELE ELBAMAN TEAM
   46 VISCONTI PIERUGO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE
   47 BOLONGARO GIOVANNI TRILAKE
   48 BERGAGLIO SIMONE PROPATRIA MILANO
   49 GINEVRO MARIO A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
   50 BALLESIO GUIDO CANAVESE TRIATHLON
   51 NOLLI DANILO TRILAKE
   52 BORDONETTI GRAZIANO DDS
   53 PALIERI GIORGIO RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
   54 RODA WALTER A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
   55 INDEMINI NICOLA TRIVIVISPORT
   56 CAPPELLETTO DANIEL DDS
   57 BELLADONNA GIORGIO A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
   58 CENACCHI ALESSANDRO GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
   59 TADDEI VALERIO CUNEO1198 TRITEAM
   60 PARISI PAOLO 19HUNDRED ASD
   61 PERLO DANIELE GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
   62 SACCO ENRICO A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
   63 RINERO MASSIMO TRIVIVISPORT
   64 GAINO CLAUDIO SAVONA TRIATHLON
   65 PRANDI ANDREA SAVONA TRIATHLON
   66 GIUBERGIA FABIO TRIVIVISPORT
   67 MELLONI LUIGI A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
   68 ROSTAN GIORGIO A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
   69 BORELLO SILVANO SPORT MANAGEMENT
   70 NEGRATO MASSIMO SPORTEGO TEAM
   71 NOZIGLIA ALESSANDRO 19HUNDRED ASD
   72 DE MICHIELI FRANCO CUS TORINO TRIATHLON
   73 PISTERNA GUIDO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
   74 PRATO ALESSANDRO TRIVIVISPORT
   75 FERRERO ALBERTO AQUATICA TORINO S.D.
   76 CAMPITELLI DARIO A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
   77 VETTORATO ANDREA GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
   78 SCALCO DANIELE SAMVERGA TRI
   79 PAOLO MAURIZIO OASI LAURA VICUNA
   80 BONETTO ANTONIO GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
   81 GALLO ENRICO OASI LAURA VICUNA
   82 RAMAGLIA ANGELO BASE RUNNING TRIATHL
   83 VERCELLONI GABRIELE SPORTEGO TEAM
   84 STRANO ROBERTO MODENA TRIATHLON
   85 TANI GILBERTO RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
   86 DEMAIO FRANCESCO OASI LAURA VICUNA
   87 POLVERINI ROBERTO PIACENZATRIVITTORINO
   88 FERRANDO FABIO GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
   89 MODESTI CATALDO A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
   90 CASALICCHIO MAURO OASI LAURA VICUNA
   91 OPIPARI ENRICO RHO TRIATHLON CLUB
   92 DEMICCO MARCO A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
   93 CLIVIO TOMAS MATEO ARG-
   94 INGHILLERI ENRICO AZZURRA TRIATHLON TE
   95 TREVISANI FILIPPO PIACENZATRIVITTORINO
   96 WOLFART LUCA OXYGEN TRIATHLON
   97 ALUCIN IBRAHIM TUPAC ARG-
   98 ITEN ENEA SUI-3LIFE ASD
   99 JACK HALL GBR-TEAM-TRIUMPH
  100 PARADA NICOLAS ADRIAN ARG-
  101 SANTIMARIA MARGIE PPRTEAM
  102 ZANINETTI CAMILLA A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
  103 FIORENTINO MARTINA A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
  104 DERME ALESSANDRA BASE RUNNING TRIATHL
  105 MAZZUCCO LAURA TRIVIVISPORT
  106 GUENZANI SILVIA A.S.D. VARESE TRIATH
  107 PARODI GIULIA A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
  108 PALIERI GIORGIA RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
  109 NARDI ELISA GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
  110 BERTON ELISA GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
  111 GAMBA CARLA GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
  112 EULA CRISTINA TRIVIVISPORT
  113 LATO ANNAMARIA RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE
  114 GIUSTA LAURA A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
  115 BIEMMI MARINA GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
  116 MATARRELLI GENOVEFFA GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
  117 SOFFIATI GIULIA VALLE D’AOSTA
  118 MASSANO GIULIA A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
  119 MATTAVELLI SERENA TRI NOVARA
  120 COSTAMAGNA CHIARA TEAM DISANTO COACHIN
  121 DE GIUSEPPE DEBORAH WOMAN TRIATHLON ITAL
  122 GIANUSSO SAMANTA GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
  123 MANGANO MARCELLA GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
  124 FRANCIA MARIA CRISTINA OASI LAURA VICUNA
  131 DI MEO NICOLA GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
  132 HOVI DENI PPRTEAM
  133 PARODI SIMONE F.I.TRI.
  134 PAUTASSO VALENTINO ALBA TRI
  135 PEINETTI ANDREA F.I.TRI.
  136 ZAGATO MICHAEL CANAVESE TRIATHLON
  137 BRANDO GABRIELE F.I.TRI.
  138 CALVETTO RICCARDO BASE RUNNING TRIATHL
  139 CAZZULO ANDREA ANDORA TRI
  140 DONEDDU MICHELE HYDRO SPORT
  141 FERRERO MARCO A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
  142 MANZOTTI ANDREA TRI NOVARA
  143 ZANZOTTERA GUIDO BASE RUNNING TRIATHL
  144 ALCOCER SEBASTIAN ESP-
  145 ALLAIO LUCA GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
  146 AMBROSINO GIACOMO GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
  147 CENNERAZZO MAURO GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
  148 DORIA MASSIMILIANO VERDE PISELLO GROUP
  149 FREY VINCENZ SUI-3LIFE ASD
  150 GIBERTI NEARCO F.I.TRI.
  151 PISACANE VINCENZO F.I.TRI.
  152 ROCCI DANIELE F.I.TRI.
  153 SONZINI ANTONIO F.I.TRI.
  154 BALDISSARA ENRICO CUS TORINO TRIATHLON
  155 BALESTRA LUIGI GRANBIKE TRIATHLON
  156 COLOMBO ANDREA F.I.TRI.
  157 CORONA FABIO F.I.TRI.
  158 CRACCO STEFANO SPORT MANAGEMENT
  159 DAZZEO ALESSANDRO F.I.TRI.
  160 DEMENEGO ALBERTO A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
  161 FILIPPI ANDREA TRIVIVISPORT
  162 GILARDI MATTEO F.I.TRI.
  163 LIONETTI NICOLA VIRTUS SENAGO
  164 PALIERI GIANFRANCO CANAVESE TRIATHLON
  165 RICOTTILLI AMEDEO F.I.TRI.
  166 VISCITO FABIO CY LASER TRI SCHIO
  167 ALCIATI MAURIZIO TOTAL FITNESSTRI
  168 ARIANTI EFREM OASI LAURA VICUNA
  169 CASTELLANO LUCA F.I.TRI.
  170 COSTA SERGIO 19HUNDRED ASD
  171 CUCCO MASSIMO F.I.TRI.
  172 DAVI ALESSANDRO F.I.TRI.
  173 DELLA MALVA MATTEO CUS TORINO TRIATHLON
  174 GAGLIARDI LUCA A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
  175 GHIGLIA MARIO TRIVIVISPORT
  176 ITEN JANOS SUI-3LIFE ASD
  177 LOBETTI BODONI PAOLO OASI LAURA VICUNA
  178 MUO’ ROBERTO A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
  179 NATALE FABRIZIO LUCCA TRIATHLON ASD
  180 PASSETTI ALESSANDRO F.I.TRI.
  181 PISANO’ EMANUELE OASI LAURA VICUNA
  182 PRIOTTO LUCA F.I.TRI.
  183 ROSSETTI MASSIMILIANO IRONBIELLA
  184 SCABBIA MASSIMO TRIVIVISPORT
  185 SCHISCIANO SALVATORE F.I.TRI.
  186 TOMMASI FLAVIO A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
  187 FACCIO ANDREA PIACENZATRIVITTORINO
  188 GEUSA ERASMO AQUATICA TORINO S.D.
  189 LOMBARDI GIUSEPPE OXYGEN TRIATHLON
  190 OTTONE ROBERTO CUSIOCUP
  191 SUGARONI FRANCO PIACENZATRIVITTORINO
  192 TAGLIATI MARIO A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
  193 CARBONARA GIUSEPPE FABIO A.S.D. TORINO TRIATH
  194 QUINN DEAN GBR-
  195 MOSCATELLI ANTONIO BASE RUNNING TRIATHL
  196 BETTUCCHI GIANNI GIUSEPPE SAI FRECCE BIANCHE